Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Šibensko-kninske Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Club 575620181-01229-92499-234
2Lisac4220131-15214-108468-269
3Grabežinje3220101-09178-143407-357
4Promina282090-110175-146407-345
5Vukovi222070-112125-196292-435
6C.b. Shine02000-02042-278136-569

................................................................................