Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Šibensko-kninske Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Club 57261081-01111-50249-131
2Lisac241080-02114-46248-124
3Promina151050-0571-89175-210
4Grabežinje151050-0579-81187-207
5Vukovi101030-1667-94167-217
6C.b. Shine01000-01039-121118-255

................................................................................