Pikado savez Šibensko-kninske županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Marko ŠprljanNautica81701186.42156.42
2Elvis BačićStankovci80582272.50130.50
3Hrvoje PešutStankovci72512170.83121.83
4Šime PerkovNautica77522567.53119.53
5Niko BukićGolub81532865.43118.43
6Mario RešićNautica82523063.41115.41
7Matija ČačićStankovci76482863.16111.16
8Marko VareškićGolub76482863.16111.16
9Dino GulinGolub81493260.49109.49
10Marin BačelićZ278473160.26107.26
11Josip BolanćaFeniks76463060.53106.53
12Antonio ĆaletaBuža Zaton76453159.21104.21
13Ivan KulašBuža Zaton68422661.76103.76
14Mate MiloševićBuža Zaton51351668.63103.63
15Nikica Miljević Gulin36980453556.25101.25
16Ivan PericaStankovci67402759.7099.70
17Toni Spahija36984453953.5798.57
18Damir GracinFeniks60342656.6790.67
19Danijel PedišićSidro64343053.1387.13
20Roko AntićBuža Zaton48282058.3386.33
21Darijo ŠeverdijaBuža Zaton71343747.8981.89
22Branko GligićZ278334542.3175.31
23Marko BelamarićFeniks71314043.6674.66
24Dario KobalZ250242648.0072.00
25Marinko ČobanovSidro72294340.2869.28
26Filip GulinGolub55233241.8264.82
27Alen VučenovićFeniks50203040.0060.00
28Tomislav MandušićZ273235031.5154.51
29Josip Budimir36960204033.3353.33
30Siniša MrdežaFeniks47153231.9146.91
31Jakov Bumbak36954163829.6345.63
32Paško Ujaković36952153728.8543.85
33Ante FuštinSidro4664013.0419.04
34Joško MakeljaSidro6375611.1118.11
i.k.Roko SkorićFeniks3223971.8894.88
i.k.Toni BrkovićStankovci31201164.5284.52
i.k.Slobodan GrubišinNautica38182047.3765.37
i.k.Andrija JugBuža Zaton178947.0655.06
i.k.Ive ŽajaSidro32131940.6353.63
i.k.Marijan BuraStankovci104640.0044.00
i.k.Josip DukicBuža Zaton52340.0042.00
i.k.Marijo RadnićZ232102231.2541.25
i.k.Toni Mrčela36962433.3335.33
i.k.Denis SamohodNautica31233.3334.33
i.k.Ante GrubelićNautica103730.0033.00
i.k.Marko KalauzZ21951426.3231.32
i.k.Ranko KnežićGolub3262618.7524.75
i.k.Ante PerkovNautica2752218.5223.52
i.k.Ivica Gulin MojićZ251420.0021.00
i.k.Tomislav ŽajaSidro1421214.2916.29
i.k.Anton ShkreliSidro101910.0011.00
i.k.Damir BazinaSidro352335.717.71
i.k.Josip BabunNautica9090.000.00
i.k.Albin PopovNautica3030.000.00
i.k.Nikola CvitanNautica6060.000.00
i.k.Tihomir ŠupeGolub110110.000.00
i.k.Lovre KonjevodaZ21010.000.00