Pikado savez Šibensko-kninske županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Tihomir MarijanLisac6055591.67146.67
2Niko BukićClub 576457789.06146.06
3Marko ŽivkovićClub 5756441278.57122.57
4Kristian PlešaPromina46351176.09111.09
5Marko BukaricaGrabežinje58382065.52103.52
6Marin MiljakLisac64392560.9499.94
7Zvonimir PervanGrabežinje53332062.2695.26
8Roko PonošVukovi41271465.8592.85
9Dino ŽivkovićClub 5747281959.5787.57
10Marijo RadnićClub 5746262056.5282.52
11Jure DugečLisac46262056.5282.52
12Ante TomićLisac40221855.0077.00
13Gordan MarinGrabežinje54252946.3071.30
14Josip NedoklanVukovi34181652.9470.94
15Antonio ŠkovrljPromina46222447.8369.83
16Marin PuncetGrabežinje55233241.8264.82
17Tomislav MatićVukovi53213239.6260.62
18Davor SolomunVukovi32141843.7557.75
19Marko DžepinaPromina42172540.4857.48
20Ante PericaPromina45172837.7854.78
21Ante PastuovićLisac44162836.3652.36
22Antonio RežićC.b. Shine36122433.3345.33
23Neven SučićC.b. Shine2891932.1441.14
24Mate MočićC.b. Shine3242812.5016.50
i.k.Duje ŽivkovićClub 57220100.00102.00
i.k.Mate GojčetaPromina1412285.7197.71
i.k.Marko MatićClub 5729161355.1771.17
i.k.Šime DevićGrabežinje32166.6768.67
i.k.Toni GojčetaPromina169756.2565.25
i.k.Alen SučićC.b. Shine95455.5660.56
i.k.Drago KardovPromina21101147.6257.62
i.k.Domagoj ElezLisac84450.0054.00
i.k.Ivan ŠperandaVukovi42250.0052.00
i.k.Ante VranjkovićC.b. Shine1661037.5043.50
i.k.Mirko BikićLisac52340.0042.00
i.k.Hrvoje ŽivkovićClub 572161528.5734.57
i.k.Mateo PerišićVukovi2762122.2228.22
i.k.Marko VunićC.b. Shine41325.0026.00
i.k.Ante ŽivkovićVukovi41325.0026.00
i.k.Krešimir BukaricaGrabežinje1431121.4324.43
i.k.Ivan ČilašPromina2652119.2324.23
i.k.Mario MarčićVukovi102820.0022.00
i.k.Dino GverićGrabežinje102820.0022.00
i.k.Ivan LovrićGrabežinje102820.0022.00
i.k.Ivan PerkovićLisac51420.0021.00
i.k.Marko ŠiklićC.b. Shine112918.1820.18
i.k.Ivan ŽivkovićClub 5771614.2915.29
i.k.Jure GoretaGrabežinje81712.5013.50
i.k.Marko RadeljakVukovi1921710.5312.53
i.k.Toni IvićC.b. Shine2021810.0012.00
i.k.Zvonimir TomićC.b. Shine201195.006.00
i.k.Duje MarinGrabežinje2020.000.00
i.k.Ivan ŠkorićGrabežinje5050.000.00