Pikado savez Šibensko-kninske županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Darko MilankovićCB "EM" Vrpolje3630683.33113.33
2Krešimir MilišaOliva X3529682.86111.86
3Ivan ŠarićOliva X3628877.78105.78
4Darko KrnićCB "EM" Vrpolje2218481.8299.82
5Marin BačelićZ239281171.7999.79
6Dario KobalZ236261072.2298.22
7Ante VrcićCB "EM" Vrpolje2116576.1992.19
8Šimun JadrijevićOliva X 239251464.1089.10
9Josip HuljevOliva X2920968.9788.97
10Ante JurinPrimošten 239241561.5485.54
11Tomislav MandušićZ236221461.1183.11
12Josip AlvižBanzogo40231757.5080.50
13Karlo Rupić36940221855.0077.00
14Ante Jelić Z2Z232181456.2574.25
15Daniel FurčićOliva X26151157.6972.69
16Mario PetkovićCB "EM" Vrpolje31171454.8471.84
17Mario ErcegovićCB "EM" Vrpolje32171553.1370.13
18Božo CvitkovićBanzogo38191950.0069.00
19Tomislav SenjaninPrimošten 228141450.0064.00
20Ivan MalenicaBanzogo35161945.7161.71
21Silvio SkelinPrimošten 227131448.1561.15
22Luka Celić36934151944.1259.12
23Goran JurićPrimošten 22091145.0054.00
24Jere HuljevOliva X 22191242.8651.86
25Damir GracinFeniks28111739.2950.29
26Antonio PerkovPrimošten 22291340.9149.91
27Josip MatošinOliva X 232122037.5049.50
28Marko BelamarićFeniks38122631.5843.58
29Aron Tojčić3693092130.0039.00
30Marko Paškalin3693292328.1337.13
31Siniša MrdežaFeniks4093122.5031.50
32Toni BolanćaOliva X 23072323.3330.33
33Goran SkorićFeniks2732411.1114.11
34Svetin MarkoćFeniks231224.355.35
i.k.Tomislav ŠuperbaCB "EM" Vrpolje1816288.89104.89
i.k.Siniša GolešBanzogo75271.4376.43
i.k.Ivan JadrijevićOliva X 296366.6772.67
i.k.Marinko ČobanovPrimošten 264266.6770.67
i.k.Danijel PedišićPrimošten 21810855.5665.56
i.k.Antonija CopićBanzogo84450.0054.00
i.k.Mario KarlovićOliva X21150.0051.00
i.k.Zoran KalpićBanzogo167943.7550.75
i.k.Branko GligićZ2156940.0046.00
i.k.Luka MatošinOliva X 21971236.8443.84
i.k.Ive ŽajaOliva X124833.3337.33
i.k.Jere Vukušić3691651131.2536.25
i.k.Petar Dražić36962433.3335.33
i.k.Vice SkorinOliva X1741323.5327.53
i.k.Ante JelićFeniks41325.0026.00
i.k.Antonio GrujaOliva X 2102820.0022.00
i.k.Paško BušacBanzogo71614.2915.29
i.k.Ivica BogdanOliva X3030.000.00
i.k.Ivica Gulin MojićZ22020.000.00
i.k.Toni Spahija3692020.000.00
i.k.Boško NovkovićBanzogo9090.000.00