Warning: Illegal string offset 'file' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622

Warning: Illegal string offset 'line' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622
Warning (2): session_start() [function.session-start]: open(/tmp/sess_m295b96ts69anf6d6tvvv12ct4, O_RDWR) failed: No space left on device (28) [CORE/cake/libs/cake_session.php, line 587]

Warning: Illegal string offset 'file' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622

Warning: Illegal string offset 'line' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622
Warning (2): session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php:622) [CORE/cake/libs/cake_session.php, line 587]

Warning: Illegal string offset 'file' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622

Warning: Illegal string offset 'line' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622
Warning (2): Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php:622) [CORE/cake/libs/cake_session.php, line 588]
Pikado savez Šibensko-kninske županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Mario MihekSveti Juraj880100.00108.00
2Ante FuštinSidro1614287.50101.50
3Dominik AndabakaDrniš1412285.7197.71
4Antonio DodigBuža 21613381.2594.25
5Tihomir MarijanLisac1210283.3393.33
6Marko MatićDrniš1511473.3384.33
7Ante JurinSidro2118372.7380.73
8Frane Meić-SidićSveti Juraj1611568.7579.75
9Marin MiljakLisac128466.6774.67
10Vinko LeticaSveti Juraj127558.3365.33
11Ivica TepićDIŠ127558.3365.33
12Goran JurićSidro2127558.3365.33
13Tomislav ReljaSveti Juraj168850.0058.00
14Mate ČulinaDrniš147750.0057.00
15Lorento RadićSidro147750.0057.00
16Marko DodigBuža 2147750.0057.00
17Antonio KlarićSveti Juraj126650.0056.00
18Igor GerbecDIŠ84450.0054.00
19Jure DugečLisac84450.0054.00
20Antonio RežićAqua-M63350.0053.00
21Marinko ČobanovSidro263350.0053.00
22Ivan SkorićSidro146842.8648.86
23Ante VerovićBuža 2125741.6746.67
24Bartol KulašBuža 2125741.6746.67
25Ante TomićLisac73442.8645.86
26Ante JelićBuža 2104640.0044.00
27Antonio PerkovSidro2104640.0044.00
28Dragan BrkljačaOse83537.5040.50
29Josip NimacOse83537.5040.50
30Nikola JurjevićOse83537.5040.50
31Mateo PerišićDrniš1551033.3338.33
32Jere KrnićDIŠ124833.3337.33
33Petar RadićSidro1441028.5732.57
34Tomislav MatićAqua-M123925.0028.00
35Ivan PašalićDIŠ123925.0028.00
36Alen ŽivkovićAqua-M82625.0027.00
37Miro BegovićOse41325.0026.00
38Roko ČulinaOse41325.0026.00
39Marko RadeljakAqua-M81712.5013.50
i.k.Tomislav SenjaninSidro2440100.00104.00
i.k.Dražen MarinDrniš110100.00101.00
i.k.Antonio BrkovićAqua-M32166.6768.67
i.k.Mirko BikićLisac21150.0051.00
i.k.Marko VunićAqua-M52340.0042.00
i.k.Danijel PedišićSidro252340.0042.00
i.k.Luka TopićAqua-M41325.0026.00
i.k.Josip NedoklanDrniš51420.0021.00
i.k.Ante PastuovićLisac51420.0021.00
i.k.Krešimir PravdićDIŠ4040.000.00
i.k.Mate MočićAqua-M2020.000.00
i.k.Joško MakeljaSidro6060.000.00
i.k.Ante MiljakLisac2020.000.00

Warning: Illegal string offset 'file' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622

Warning: Illegal string offset 'line' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622
Warning (2): Unknown: open(/tmp/sess_m295b96ts69anf6d6tvvv12ct4, O_RDWR) failed: No space left on device (28) [Unknown, line ??]

Warning: Illegal string offset 'file' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622

Warning: Illegal string offset 'line' in /mnt/volume-fra1-03-part1/sibenik/public_html/admin/cake/libs/debugger.php on line 622
Warning (2): Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct () [Unknown, line ??]